Elevråd og utvalg

Elevrådsstyret 2022-2023
Elevrådsstyret 2022-2023

Tillitselever skoleåret 2022-2023

Elevrådet
1STA Solin Semian Sido Samir Alrefai
1STB Josefine Krokeborg Hesjedal Frida Hermine De Ferry Nitter Kirsebom
1STC Maja Ryde Isabelle Ryde
1STD Aksel Viken Julie Enersgård Flatland
1STE Oda Kristensen Fredrik W. Kirkevold
1STF Julie Andersen Maya Mouhamad
2STA Alejandra Sierra Madariaga Julie Austrumdal Svanekil
2STB Anna Thomassen Pia Pernille Buset Aasvang
2STC Kristine Elise Slettom Kazhin Kamal Salam
2STD Emma Martine Halvorsen Mia-Isabel Hansen Kjølberg
2STE Meida Vicyte Martha Lindsøe
3STA Lars Christian Kile Torvik Iben Furumo Pedersen
3STB Pernille Seeberg Linnea Riddell
3STC Vilde Bugge Larsen Marius Furst Aune
3STD Håkon Skoglund Skeie Mikkel Kjærstad
3STE Elias Duesund Christoffer Muller Andersen
1HOA Malene Stang Jessesen Osama Mohammed Lobani
1HOB Patrycja Irena Dabrowska Aya Murad
1HOS Yvonne Langaas Ayla Victoria Borgenvik
2BUA/2HOS Amanda Johansen Håkedal Aleksandra B. Pytka/Selma Dahl
2HES Lise Helen Thorød Reichelt Talina Marie Andresen Nagel Muri
2HFA/2HOS Ole-Jakob Can Kleven Stina Løvseth Berntse
3HOS Emma Marvoll Berntsen Mille Hefte Flogland
3APT Aya Zaito Khalili

Selina Farid-Elias

Elevrådsstyret 2022-2023

Leder: Kristine Elise Slettom
Nestleder: Anna Thomassen
Generalsekretær: Christoffer Müller Andersen
SMU leder: Mikkel Kjærstad
Styremedlem HO: Amanda Johansen Håkedal
Styremedlem HO: Aleksandra B. Pytka
Styremedlem VG1: Fredrik W. Kirkevold
Styremedlem VG2: Martha Lindsøe
Styremedlem VG3: Håkon Skoglund Skeie
Medieansvarlig: Velges senere

Skolemiljøutvalget

Leder

Mikkel Kjærstad 3STD

Nestleder

Aleksandra B. Pytka 2HOS

1HOS Yvonne Langaas
1HOS Ayla Victoria Borgenvik
1STA Samir Alefai
1STB Josefine Krokeborg Hesjedal
1STB Frida Hermine De Ferry Nitter Kirsebom
1STE Fredrik W. Kirkevold
1STF Maya Mouhamad
2HOS/BUA Selma Dahl
2BUA Amanda Johansen Håkedal
2HOS Stina Løvseth Berntsen
2STC Kazhin Kamal Salam
3APT Aya Zaito Khalili
3HOS Mille Hefte Flogland
3STA Iben Furumo Pedersen

Russestyret

3STA: Linus Zondag (sekretær) Mathilde Olsen (ballboss)
3STB: Mie Enersgård Flatland (president) Jakob Ribe
3STC: Marius Furst Aune (visepresident) Joakim Sørhaug (moralminister)
3STD: Josephine A. Veloz-Roca (ballboss) Robin Birk Patrick (Krafttak mot kreft-ansvarlig)
3STE: Lisa Margareta Bunes (Movember ansvarlig og inkluderingsminister) Sara Virik Norheim (media ansvarlig)
3HOS: Vilde Kristine Holøymoen

Sarah Breiner Otterbeck

3APT: Aya Zaito Khalil

Emma Sofie Pettersen

Færder ungdomsråd

Leder: Kristine Elise Slettom
Vara: Christoffer Müller Andersen

 

Publisert: 15.09.2020 Oppdatert: 01.11.2022 kl.15.00